Electric Trains

Electric Trains score

Electric Trains

Download Electric Trains APK free for Android. Electric Trains – this is a dynamic and interactive train control simulator from an indie developer. The player can choose from two main modes: complete

⬇️ 902K+ Downloads | 💰 ₹Get Instant ₹200–₹500 Bonus on Signup!

100% Safe & Secure ✅ Min. Withdrawal ₹200/-

🔥 Download Now

✅ Pros

  • ✔️ Instant Bank Withdrawal
  • ✔️ High Welcome Bonus
  • ✔️ Smooth UI/UX

❌ Cons

  • ⚠️ Requires stable network
  • ⚠️ Financial risk involved

Electric Trains – this is a dynamic and interactive train control simulator from an indie developer. The more you play, the more intriguing 567 Slots becomes. The player can choose from two main modes: complete various missions or free ride, where you can also customize the level of difficulty, type of train, map and tasks. First, we recommend that you complete a training mission, where you will get an idea of the main functions of the interface, learn how to manage the train and transport the first passengers. In the future, you will have to travel on more complex routes, stop at stations, make a coupling of cars, engage in cargo transportation, and much more. The main thing is not to accelerate too much, so watch your speed, otherwise your train will derail, which will lead to a major disaster.

Each mission is completely unique, offering the player original situations, for example, you need to tow colliding trains from the accident site, arrive at the station before time runs out, test new models of equipment, etc. In the settings of the Electric Trains Android simulator, you can enable a more realistic simulation scheme, adjust the audio volume and graphics parameters, such as anti-aliasing, shadows, simplified shaders, and so on, to achieve maximum quality, or Vice versa, reduce it for a more comfortable game on weak devices. For its genre, this is a great game that will be appreciated by fans of mobile gaming.

UpdatedJanuary 5, 2023
Latest Versionv0.750
GenreSimulation
DeveloperZhenya
OS VersionAndroid 4.1+
Package namecom.ekindiegames.ElectricTrains
Get it On Google Play
3.75/5 (4 votes)
.

🏆 Top Rummy Apps 🎯 Real-Time Ranking

1Rival Stars Horse RacingElectric Trains score

Rival Stars Horse Racing

⬇️1.11M+ Downloads | 🎁 ₹200 Bonus

✅ Min. Withdrawal ₹300/-

Rival Stars Horse Racing v1.72.1 MOD APK (Unlimited Sprint. Speed, Weak Opponents) Download

Download
2Block Story PremiumElectric Trains score

Block Story Premium

⬇️910K+ Downloads | 🎁 ₹55 Bonus

✅ Min. Withdrawal ₹400/-

Block Story Premium APK Download v13.3.2 free

Download
3Maleficent Free FallElectric Trains score

Maleficent Free Fall

⬇️1.81M+ Downloads | 🎁 ₹91 Bonus

✅ Min. Withdrawal ₹400/-

Maleficent Free Fall APK Download v9.36.3 free

Download
4Warnet LifeElectric Trains score

Warnet Life

⬇️901K+ Downloads | 🎁 ₹41 Bonus

✅ Min. Withdrawal ₹500/-

Warnet Life v3.4.20 MOD APK (Unlimited Gold, SP, LP, Keys) Download

Download
5European Truck SimulatorElectric Trains score

European Truck Simulator

⬇️546K+ Downloads | 🎁 ₹100 Bonus

✅ Min. Withdrawal ₹200/-

European Truck Simulator v4.2 MOD APK (Unlimited Money) Download

Download
6Dude Theft Wars MOD APKElectric Trains score

Dude Theft Wars MOD APK

⬇️902K+ Downloads | 🎁 ₹100 Bonus

✅ Min. Withdrawal ₹200/-

Dude Theft Wars v0.9.1.0b MOD APK [MOD Menu, Unlimited Money] for Android

Download
Electric Trains
Electric Trains
₹100 Bonus | Instant Withdrawal
Download