Rapunzel Clicker

Rapunzel Clicker score

Rapunzel Clicker

Rapunzel Clicker focuses entirely on the extremely interesting clicker experience that requires speed and accuracy. In particular, they need to go throug

⬇️ 907K+ Downloads | 💰 ₹Get Instant ₹51–₹500 Bonus on Signup!

100% Safe & Secure ✅ Min. Withdrawal ₹200/-

🔥 Download Now

✅ Pros

  • ✔️ Instant Bank Withdrawal
  • ✔️ High Welcome Bonus
  • ✔️ Smooth UI/UX

❌ Cons

  • ⚠️ Requires stable network
  • ⚠️ Financial risk involved

Rapunzel Clicker focuses entirely on the extremely interesting clicker experience that requires speed and accuracy. In particular, they need to go through many different levels to complete Rapunzel’s story. The events are often inspired by famous animated films with more novel details.

UNIQUE FANTASY ADVENTURE

Players will relive the extremely romantic stories of the princess with extremely beautiful hair Rapunzel. At the same time, different events will appear and urge you to help her.

  • Seductive fairy tale: The system helps you to relive the classic fairy tale once again. Of course, some new events are also added and make the experience more special.
  • Massive amount of content: Over time, each person needs to complete different levels. Of course, this is the main requirement if you want to reach more than 73 bonus levels.
  • Upgrade your power: Once you get used to the current gameplay, each person will often be able to improve their own abilities. At the same time, the acceleration effects also become great options.

ADDICTIVE GAMEPLAY

The game focuses on the clicker experience which is extremely friendly to many different players. However, each person needs to have strategies to receive greater benefits.

  • Simple yet fun: By getting familiar with the clicker mechanics, reflexes and tactics create extremely interesting experiences. You need to push the speed in addition to the current accuracy.
  • Progressive challenges: Depending on the current level of each person, limited rewards will be quickly sent. Many people often open new journeys with continuously optimized scores.
  • Long braid of fun: Instead of creating a long boring journey, each level often exploits a new aspect of the clicker. Many people can often get stuck at a level when they don’t meet its requirements.

🏆 Top Rummy Apps 🎯 Real-Time Ranking

1Kof 2005 Fighter ArcadeRapunzel Clicker score

Kof 2005 Fighter Arcade

⬇️1.93M+ Downloads | 🎁 ₹41 Bonus

✅ Min. Withdrawal ₹100/-

Kof 2005 Fighter Arcade APK Download v1.1.0 free

Download
2Dawn Of Zombies: Survival After The Last WarRapunzel Clicker score

Dawn Of Zombies: Survival After The Last War

⬇️1.02M+ Downloads | 🎁 ₹51 Bonus

✅ Min. Withdrawal ₹500/-

Dawn of Zombies: Survival after the Last War APK Download v2.244 free

Download
3Radiant: Guardians Of LightRapunzel Clicker score

Radiant: Guardians Of Light

⬇️937K+ Downloads | 🎁 ₹51 Bonus

✅ Min. Withdrawal ₹300/-

Radiant: Guardians Of Light APK Download v1.0.8 free

Download
4Beholder: ConductorRapunzel Clicker score

Beholder: Conductor

⬇️1.61M+ Downloads | 🎁 ₹200 Bonus

✅ Min. Withdrawal ₹500/-

Beholder: Conductor v1.0.54 MOD APK (Unlimited Money) Download

Download
5Human Workshop In PlaygroundRapunzel Clicker score

Human Workshop In Playground

⬇️546K+ Downloads | 🎁 ₹100 Bonus

✅ Min. Withdrawal ₹400/-

Human Workshop In Playground APK Download v1.0 free

Download
6ToyformingRapunzel Clicker score

Toyforming

⬇️840K+ Downloads | 🎁 ₹500 Bonus

✅ Min. Withdrawal ₹200/-

Toyforming APK Download v2.12 free

Download
Rapunzel Clicker
Rapunzel Clicker
₹100 Bonus | Instant Withdrawal
Download