Russian Village Simulator 3D

Russian Village Simulator 3D score

Russian Village Simulator 3D

Download Russian Village Simulator 3D APK free for Android. Russian Village Simulator 3D – a fun simulator of staying in a canonical and stereotypical Russian village. With all its advantages and disadvantages. Its

⬇️ 1.81M+ Downloads | 💰 ₹Get Instant ₹31–₹500 Bonus on Signup!

100% Safe & Secure ✅ Min. Withdrawal ₹200/-

🔥 Download Now

✅ Pros

  • ✔️ Instant Bank Withdrawal
  • ✔️ High Welcome Bonus
  • ✔️ Smooth UI/UX

❌ Cons

  • ⚠️ Requires stable network
  • ⚠️ Financial risk involved

Russian Village Simulator 3D – a fun simulator of staying in a canonical and stereotypical Russian village. With all its advantages and disadvantages. Its name is Robin and the main character decided to take a break here from the hustle and bustle of the city. He can walk through the streets and neighborhoods, travel by boat, explore and uncover local secrets, communicate with residents, go to extravagant discos, and of course, participate in fights. A first-person view, an open world, a variety of activities, funny physics, the presence of working equipment, and much more will please fans of original entertainment.

This is a fun simulator of ordinary life in the Russian Outback. Here, in the village called “Malinovka” you will get a break from the city noise and eternal bustle. You will be in the role of a simple village guy and can do whatever you want. You will have a whole open world at your disposal, with a village, fields, rivers and forests!

In this simulator, you can find a lot of activities, go to the local disco, which takes place right in the open air and meet people there. Sail a boat, walk through the fields, ride around the village in your VAZ 2101 car or arrange a race. Even get to start a fight with the locals, but be careful, they remember well the offense caused to them and can take revenge. Exploring the local expanses, you can meet a lot of houses, local residents and almost all kinds of Pets: cows, sheep, pigs, chickens, and so on.

The game is completely first-person with interesting physics “ragdoll”, thanks to which all fights and interactions with objects acquire a fun character. Driving the car is created as realistic as possible, with a damage system. All residents have a fairly smart artificial intelligence, which makes the process even more interesting!

UpdatedMarch 27, 2023
Latest Versionv1.6.2
GenreSimulation
DeveloperZealand Team
OS VersionAndroid 5.0+
Package namecom.zealandteam.russian.village.simulator
Get it On Google Play
4.25/5 (4 votes)

🏆 Top Rummy Apps 🎯 Real-Time Ranking

1The Show Is Over ItRussian Village Simulator 3D score

The Show Is Over It

⬇️1.76M+ Downloads | 🎁 ₹79 Bonus

✅ Min. Withdrawal ₹300/-

The Show Is Over It APK Download v1.0 free

Download
2Hero’s Fate - Turn Based RPGRussian Village Simulator 3D score

Hero’s Fate - Turn Based RPG

⬇️997K+ Downloads | 🎁 ₹41 Bonus

✅ Min. Withdrawal ₹300/-

Hero’s Fate MOD APK v0.4.3.0 (Unlimited Currency) Download

Download
3GTA San Andreas Definitive MOD APK DownloadRussian Village Simulator 3D score

GTA San Andreas Definitive MOD APK Download

⬇️1.43M+ Downloads | 🎁 ₹51 Bonus

✅ Min. Withdrawal ₹500/-

GTA San Andreas - Definitive Edition v1.87.0 APK [MOD, Unlocked] for Android

Download
4DuckStationRussian Village Simulator 3D score

DuckStation

⬇️530K+ Downloads | 🎁 ₹100 Bonus

✅ Min. Withdrawal ₹100/-

DuckStation APK Download v0.1-4582 free

Download
5Sky Champ: Space ShooterRussian Village Simulator 3D score

Sky Champ: Space Shooter

⬇️526K+ Downloads | 🎁 ₹75 Bonus

✅ Min. Withdrawal ₹400/-

Sky Champ: Space Shooter APK Download v8.03.68 free

Download
6StoneAge: Idle AdventureRussian Village Simulator 3D score

StoneAge: Idle Adventure

⬇️1.88M+ Downloads | 🎁 ₹200 Bonus

✅ Min. Withdrawal ₹300/-

StoneAge: Idle Adventure v1.02.00 MOD APK (Menu, Damage, God Mode) Download

Download
Russian Village Simulator 3D
Russian Village Simulator 3D
₹100 Bonus | Instant Withdrawal
Download