Xiaomi Survival Game

Xiaomi Survival Game score

Xiaomi Survival Game

Download Xiaomi Survival Game APK free for Android. Xiaomi Survival Game — a new Royal battle for Android devices, the authors of which have incorporated into their project the best of the most popular

⬇️ 1.08M+ Downloads | 💰 ₹Get Instant ₹31–₹500 Bonus on Signup!

100% Safe & Secure ✅ Min. Withdrawal ₹400/-

🔥 Download Now

✅ Pros

  • ✔️ Instant Bank Withdrawal
  • ✔️ High Welcome Bonus
  • ✔️ Smooth UI/UX

❌ Cons

  • ⚠️ Requires stable network
  • ⚠️ Financial risk involved

Xiaomi Survival Game — a new Royal battle for Android devices, the authors of which have incorporated into their project the best of the most popular games of this genre. Magnificent and highly detailed 3D graphics with a unique style, carefully thought out and time-tested game mechanics, as well as simple and comfortable control will be the main advantages of this game, which will allow you to fully enjoy the multiplayer battles. Join the trend and enjoy the many surprises of Jungle Haan. You can download the Royal battle of SurvivalGame for free on Android and try out this dynamic and interesting gameplay. Go to the location of incredible size, land and go in search of the best equipment and weapons. Find a favorable position for you or go to the thick of things, the choice is yours!

You have a great opportunity to change the environment exclusively for your needs, build defenses for you and your allies. In addition to the standard foundations and rules of the Royal battle, the authors of the game offer completely new types of movement: jetpacks and hoverbikes, which will be available to you in the form of transport. Try yourself and your abilities in a brand new, bright and unique Royal battle SurvivalGame!

UpdatedOctober 20, 2019
Latest Versionv0.1.53.3
GenreAction
DeveloperXiaomi
OS VersionAndroid 5.0+
4.69/5 (16 votes)
.

🏆 Top Rummy Apps 🎯 Real-Time Ranking

1Steel Paws NETFLIXXiaomi Survival Game score

Steel Paws NETFLIX

⬇️1.67M+ Downloads | 🎁 ₹31 Bonus

✅ Min. Withdrawal ₹300/-

Steel Paws NETFLIX APK Download v1.2.0 free

Download
2Idol PlanetXiaomi Survival Game score

Idol Planet

⬇️1.23M+ Downloads | 🎁 ₹65 Bonus

✅ Min. Withdrawal ₹200/-

Idol Planet v1.7.9 MOD APK (Free Rewards) Download

Download
3Hypnotizing The Rich Bitch Into My Personal PlaythingXiaomi Survival Game score

Hypnotizing The Rich Bitch Into My Personal Plaything

⬇️730K+ Downloads | 🎁 ₹100 Bonus

✅ Min. Withdrawal ₹400/-

Hypnotizing the Rich Bitch into My Personal Plaything v1.20 APK (Unlocked Game) Download

Download
4Mushroom 11Xiaomi Survival Game score

Mushroom 11

⬇️879K+ Downloads | 🎁 ₹55 Bonus

✅ Min. Withdrawal ₹300/-

Mushroom 11 APK Download v1.13.23 free

Download
5The Mystery Of Blackthorn CastleXiaomi Survival Game score

The Mystery Of Blackthorn Castle

⬇️659K+ Downloads | 🎁 ₹500 Bonus

✅ Min. Withdrawal ₹300/-

The Mystery of Blackthorn Castle APK Download v4.0 free

Download
6Super Stick Fight All-Star Hero: Chaos War BattleXiaomi Survival Game score

Super Stick Fight All-Star Hero: Chaos War Battle

⬇️887K+ Downloads | 🎁 ₹500 Bonus

✅ Min. Withdrawal ₹100/-

Super Stick Fight All-Star Hero: Chaos War Battle APK Download v1.7 free

Download
Xiaomi Survival Game
Xiaomi Survival Game
₹100 Bonus | Instant Withdrawal
Download